CN450G - Parts List

Part No.

Part Code

Description

1

AA82435

SCREW M6X20

2

CN35129

EXHAUST COVER HOLDER

3

CN35173

EXHAUST COVER

4

CN35174

EXHAUST FILTER A

5

CN35175

EXHAUST FILTER B

6

CN35172

CYLINDER CAP

7

BB40209

HEX. BOLT 5X25

8

CN35176

CYLINDER CAP SEAL

9

CN35180

EXHAUST SEAL

10

CN35178

HEAD VALVE GUIDE

11

KK23651

COMPRESSION SPRING 3651

12

HH11141

O-RING ARP568-130

13

CN35177

HEAD VALVE PISTON

14

CN35179

CYLINDER SEAL

15

HH11221

O-RING 1BP30

16

CN35602

MAIN PISTON UNIT

17

CN35184

CYLINDER

18

HH11146

O-RING ARP568-128 N10003

19

HH11183

O-RING 1AP39

20

CN35185

CYLINDER RING

21

HH11136

O-RING ARP568-132

22

CN35186

BUMPER

23

CN80440

FRAME UNIT

24

CN33718

CAUTION LABEL

25

CN35203

PROTECTOR RUBBER

26

CN35619

LABEL CN450G

27

CN35210

WARNING LABEL

28

CN35074

TRIGGER LOCK DIAL

29

KK23507

SPRING 3507

30

CN35075

TRIGGER LOCK LEVER

31

FF21235

SPRING PIN 3X30

32

CN35681

LABEL B

33

CN35195

END CAP SEAL

34

CN35241

END CAP

35

CC49411

SPECIAL NUT M5(REPLACES TA15554)

37

BB40210

SCREW M5X20

38

HH11901

O-RING 1.4 X 2.5 CN65020

39

HH19125

O-RING A1.6X4.2 CN65064

40

HH11125

O-RING AP12 CN65086

41

HH11138

O-RING AP20

42

CN33909

TRIGGER VALVE HOUSING

43

FF30161

PIN 161

44

HH11119

O-RING AP6 N10027

45

HH11209

O-RING 1BP7 N10028

46

CN33627

PILOT VALVE

47

HH11113

O-RING AP9 N5528

48

KK23129

COMPRESSION SPRING 3129

49

CN35128

TRIGGER VALVE STEM

50

CN33910

TRIGGER VALVE CAP

51

CN35059

CONTACT ARM GUIDE B

52

KK23282

COM. SPRING 3282

53

CN35002

ARM GUIDE

54

CN35001

TRIGGER

55

CN35115

CONTACT LEVER

56

FF22402

SPRING PIN 3X16 (LIGHT LOAD)

57

KK23653

COMP. SPRING 3653

58

CN35004

CONTACT BUMPER

59

CN35127

LEVER

60

CN34500

SPRING, LEVER

61

CN35003

CONTACT ARM A

62

CN35007

ADJUST DIAL

63

HH11124

O-RING AP10 T29045(FORMER HH90124 & TA1

64

CN35609

NOSE

65

BB40220

SCREW M6X20

66

FF51572

PIN 1572

67

CN33719

CHECK PAWL

68

KK23452

COM. SPRING 3452

69

CN35610

DOOR A

70

CN35622

DOOR B

71

KK33261

TORSION SPRING 3261 (REPLACES KK33169)

72

CN33679

DOOR LUTCH

73

CN35611

GUARD PLATE

74

FF21279

PIN 3X26

75

FF21234

W.S. PIN 3 X 12 CN65055

76

EE39602

WASHER 7

77

FF31256

STRAIGHT PIN 1256

78

KK23725

COMPRESSION SPRING 3725

79

CN35612

NAIL HOLDER

80

FF41827

STEP PIN 1827

81

BB40456

BOLT 5X8

82

EE11104

SPRING WASHER 2-5

83

EE39620

RUBBER WASHER 4X7X2.5

84

KK23726

COMPRESSION SPRING 3726

85

CN35006

CONTACT BOLT

86

HH11903

O-RING 1A 1.2 X 4 T29051(REPLACES TA15277)

87

CN35606

CONTACT ARM B UNIT

88

JJ10404

E-RING 3.2

89

CN35608

CONTACT ARM C

90

KK23332

COM.SPRING 3332

91

KK33172

SPRING 3172

92

CN33211

FEED PAWL

93

FF41288

PIN 1288

94

HH11107

O-RING AP18

95

CN33525

FEED PISTON

96

KK23285

SPRING 3285

97

CN33607

FEED PISTON STOP

98

CN31954

SPRING COLLAR

99

JJ22408

C-RING 24

100

CN35616

SPACER

101

CN35615

COVER

102

CN35813

CONTACT ARM D

103

CN33216

MAGAZINE COVER

104

CN35618

LABEL

105

BB40432

SOC. HD. CAP SCREW(REPLACES TA15530)

106

EE31121

WASHER 1-5 (BLACK)

107

CN35614

MAGAZINE

108

FF31244

PIN 1244

109

HH11130

O-RING AP5 N10018/CN65041

110

CN32239

NAIL SUPPORT

111

CN31323

TRIGGER VALVE HOUSING

112

KK24123

COMPRESSION SPRING 4123

113

CN33723

TRIGGER VALVE STEM

114

CN31346

TRIGGER VALVE CAP

115

CN35139

CONTACT ARM GUIDE A

116

CN35648

TRIGGER

117

KK33247

SPRING 3247

118

FF22402

SPRING PIN 3X16 (LIGHT LOAD)

119

TA16138

S.T. LEVER

120

KK33144

TORSION SPRING 3144

121

CN35140

CONTACT ARM A