CN550S - Parts List

Part No.

Part Code

Description

1

BB40209

SCREW M5X25

2

CN36102

PROTECTOR

3

AA82435

SCREW M6X20

4

CN35052

EXHAUST COVER HOLDER

5

CN34988

EXHAUST COVER

6

CN35281

EXHAUST FILTER A

7

CN36095

EXHAUST FILTER B

8

CN36106

CYLINDER CAP

9

CN35286

CYLINDER CAP SEAL (CN34992 replaced)

10

CN35132

PLAIN WASHER A

11

KK23655

CONPRESSION SPRING 3655

12

HH11141

O-RING 1AS568-130

13

CN35290

HEAD VALVE PISTON

14

HH12101

O-RING 1A G55

15

CN36107

PLAIN WAHER B

16

CN35289

PISTON STOP

17

CN34994

HEAD VALVE SEAL

18

CN34999

CYLINDER

19

HH19165

O-RING 1A 2.6X46.5

20

CN35131

CHECK VALVE

21

CN35060

CYLINDER RING

22

HH12108

O-RING 1AG60

23

CN35782

MAIN PISTON UNIT

24

HH19903

O-RING 3.5X37.7

25

CN35000

BUMPER

26

CN80498

FRAME UNIT

27

CN34309

KABEL, PLASTIC SHEET

28

CN35338

PROTECTOR RUBBER

29

CN35976

LABEL CN550S

30

CN35135

WARNING LABEL (FRAME)

31

CN35074

TRIGGER LOCK DIAL

32

KK23507

COMPRESSION SPRING 3507

33

CN35252

LABEL TRIGGER LOCK

34

FF21235

ROLL PIN 3X30 AW

35

CN35075

TRIGGER LOCK LEVER

36

TA17024

FILTER A

37

HH12118

O-RING 1AG35

38

CN81224

END CAP

39

TT05423

SWIVEL JOINT

40

BB40437

SCREW M5X30

41

HH11105

O-RING 1AP7

42

HH11125

O-RING 1AP12

43

HH11138

O-RING 1AP20

44

CN31323

TRIGGER VALVE HOUSING

45

FF30161

STRAIGHT PIN 161

46

HH11119

O-RING 1AP6

47

HH11209

O-RING 1BP7

48

CN33010

PILOT VALVE

49

HH11113

O-RING 1AP9

50

KK23129

COMPRESSION SPRING 3129

51

CN35779

TRIGGER VALVE STEM

52

HH11901

O-RING 1B 1.4X2.5

53

CN33009

TRIGGER VALVE CAP

54

KK23282

COMPRESSION SPRING 3282

55

CN37842

CONTACT ARM GUIDE A (CN35139 replaced)

56

CN35059

CONTACT ARM GUIDE B

57

CN35714

TRIGGER

58

CN35115

CONTACT LEVER

59

FF22402

ROLL PIN 3X16

60

KK23736

COMPRESSION SPRING 3736

61

KK23735

COMPRESSION SPRING 3735

62

CN35004

CONTACT BUMPER

63

CN37845

CONTACT ARM A

64

CN37836

ADJUST DIAL (CN35007 replaced)

65

HH14904

O-RING 1AS568-032

66

CN35805

NOSE

67

FF31252

STRAIGHT PIN 1252

68

EE39609

RUBBER WASHER 1.8X6X2

69

CN35130

CHECK PAWL

70

KK33246

TORSION SPRING 3246

71

CN35012

FEED PAWL

72

FF41579

STEP PIN 1579

73

KK33245

TORSION SPRING 3245

74

EE39602

RUBBER WASHER 7

75

BB40208

SCREW M6X28

76

CN35016

LATCH B

77

KK23680

COMPRESSION SPRING 3680

78

CN35050

LATCH A UNIT

79

FF31259

STRAIGHT PIN 1259

80

CN35013

DOOR A

81

FF41599

STEP PIN 1599

82

KK23284

COMPRESSION SPRING 3284

83

FF41843

PIN 1843

84

CN35014

DOOR B

85

HH19201

O-RING 1B 1.5X3.5

86

CN31083

DUST COVER HOOK

87

KK33261

TORSION SPRING 3261

88

CN33679

DOOR LATCH

89

CN35049

FEED PISTON

90

HH11107

O-RING 1AP18

91

KK23668

COMPRESSION SPRING 3668

92

CN37998

FEED PISTON STOP (CN31953 replaced)

93

HN10299

SPRING COLLER

94

JJ22408

RETAINING RING C24

95

BB40205

SCREW M5X25

96

CN35781

CONTACT ARM C

97

HH11903

O-RING 1A1.2X4

98

JJ10404

RETAINER E 3.2mm

99

CN35121

CONTACT ARM B UNIT

100

CN35051

SPACER

101

TA15789

LABR ADJUST DIAL

102

CN35124

COVER

103

EE39172

PLAIN WASHER 5.1X12X1.2

104

CC49411

ELAXTIC STOP NUT M5

105

CN80474

MAGAZINE COVER

106

CN37439

LABEL

107

CN37428

POST CAP

108

HN10389

NAIL SUPPORT

109

CN31745

MAGAZINE POST

110

KK13051

TENSSION SPRING 3051

111

CN30601

SPACER

112

CN37383

RECEIVER, SPRING (CN30602 replaced)

113

EE39603

POST RETAINER

114

CN35133

MAGAZINE

115

FF31251

STEP PIN 1251

116

CN35126

CONTACT TIP

117

CN35048

DUST COVER

121

CN33627

PILOT VALVE

122

KK24123

COMPRESSION SPRING 4123

123

CN33723

TRIGGER VALVE STEM

124

CN31346

TRIGGER VALVE CAP

125

KK33247

TORSION SPRING 3247

126

TA16138

S.T. LEVER

127

KK33144

TORSION SPRING 3144

128

CN35714

TRIGGER (CN35648 replaced)

129

CN37842

CONTACT ARM GUIDE A (CN35139 replaced)

130

CN35140

CONTACT ARM A

131

CN35006

CONTACT ARM C

132

CN34883

SCREW M5X28

133

CN34881

HANGER

134

CN35720

LABEL B(CE)

135

KK23653

COMPRESSION SPRING 3653

200

CN81004

O-RING KIT

201

CN81020

TRIGGER VALVE KIT

202

CN81012

ARM GUIDE KIT

203

CN80603

SEQUENTIAL TRIP KIT