PJCD551(CE) - Parts List

Part No.

Part Code

Description

1

KK29084

COMPRESSION SPRING 9084

2

LL11749

BALL BEARINGS 60002NKE

3

LL71704

STEEL BALL

4

PJ13742

FINAL GEAR

5

PJ13743

GEAR ROD

6

PJ13746

MAIN SHAFT

7

PJ13747

MAIN SHAFT COVER

8

PJ13822

CLUTCH B

9

PJ13820

SHAFT GUIDE

10

PJ13748

CLUTCH A

11

PJ70124

YOKE ASSY

12

PJ70393

ROTOR UNIT

13

PJ80018

CARBON BRUSH SET

14

PJ11718

BRUSH CAP

15

PJ70394

CONTROLLER UNIT

16

PJ70397

ATTACHMENT ASSY

17

PJ70398

ADAPTER ASSY

18

PJ70400

CONTACT ARM ASSY

19

PJ13785

CONTACT TOP

20

TA18927

RUBBER WASHER

21

PJ13787

HEX SOCKET FLAT HEAD BOLT M4X12

22

PJ13790

ADJUST PIN PLATE

23

PJ13791

ADJUST SPRING (ADJUST PIN U)

24

PJ13806

ADJUST STOPPER

25

PJ13745

NOSE HOLDER

26

PJ13756

ROLLER GUIDE PLATE

27

PJ13766

SHOULDER BOLT M4X5

28

PJ13767

ROLLER 7X6.45

29

PJ13768

COMPRESSION SPRING (ATTACHMENT)

30

PJ13789

HEX SOCKET FLAT HEAD BOLT M4X10

31

PJ13744

SQUARE NUT M4

32

PJ70482

SECOND GEAR UNIT B

33

PJ13832

NAME LABEL

34

PJ80085

GRIP, R UNIT

35

PJ80086

GRIP, L UNIT

36

PJ80082

MAGAGINE ASSY

37

PJ80083

NOSE PIECE ASSY

38

AA05589

SCREW 3X16

39

AA21179

PAN-HEAD SCREW 4X35

40

CC41002

NUT 1-4

41

PJ11979

BELT HOOK

42

PJ13762

MODE CHANGE SWITCH

44

PJ13831

WARNING LABEL A

99

PJ70058

LATCH ASSY